View Other Items in this Archive | View All Archives | Printable Version

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0001 Town of Amnicon, W 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    701
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    563
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          80.31
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   41.56
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   57.02
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .36
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .53
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   43.04
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   56.24
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   42.91
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   57.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   42.15
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   56.39
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   40.61
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   59.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   44.03
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    305   54.37
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   43.49
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   56.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   96.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    3.85


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    442   96.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    3.70


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433   97.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.48

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0002 Town of Bennett
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    400
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          83.75
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   52.55
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   47.15
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   51.52
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   46.36
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   51.07
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   48.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   52.16
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   45.68
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   49.85
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   50.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   51.95
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    158   47.45
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   51.96
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   47.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   96.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.29


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   98.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.73


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .94

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0003 Town of Brule, W 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    410
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          86.83
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   34.46
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   62.71
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .56
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .56
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.69
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   36.18
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   62.11
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   36.75
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   63.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   36.10
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   61.03
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   35.13
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   64.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   38.81
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    211   59.77
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   37.57
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   62.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 74
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jeffrey Fahl (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   36.75
           Beth Meyers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   63.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   96.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    3.46


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   98.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.85

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0004 Town of Cloverland
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    142
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          71.13
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   54.46
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   42.57
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .99
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.98
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   51.52
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   41.41
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    7.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   55.56
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   44.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   55.00
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   40.00
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   55.00
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   45.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   58.00
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     42   42.00
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   56.00
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   44.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 74
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jeffrey Fahl (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   57.00
           Beth Meyers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   43.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   96.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.90


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.37

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0005 Town of Dairyland
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    126
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          67.46
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   69.88
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   28.92
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.20
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   66.27
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   30.12
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   68.29
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   31.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   67.90
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   28.40
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   58.33
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   41.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   63.10
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     29   34.52
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   67.06
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   32.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   96.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.00


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   96.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.45


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0006 Town of Gordon
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    505
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          83.17
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   51.56
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   46.52
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .72
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .96
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   51.60
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   46.93
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   49.51
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   50.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   49.88
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   48.40
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   47.45
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   52.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   54.57
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    185   44.47
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   51.82
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   47.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   94.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    5.39


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   97.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.58


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   97.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.77

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0007 Town of Hawthorne, W 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    625
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    491
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          78.56
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   52.46
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   45.70
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.64
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   52.65
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   46.33
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   51.85
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   48.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   51.56
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   47.40
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   50.51
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   49.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   54.19
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    216   44.17
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   53.17
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   46.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   93.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    6.94


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   95.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    4.12


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   96.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.18

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0008 Town of Highland
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    233
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          81.97
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   42.31
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   57.69
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   44.32
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   54.59
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   42.62
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   57.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   43.89
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   55.00
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   43.24
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   56.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   45.16
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     98   52.69
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   47.34
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   52.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 74
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jeffrey Fahl (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   43.41
           Beth Meyers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   56.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0009 Town of Lakeside
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    417
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          82.49
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   46.80
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   48.84
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.16
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.45
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.74
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   45.24
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   51.49
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   46.76
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   53.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   44.41
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   51.76
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    3.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   44.48
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   55.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   48.25
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    170   49.71
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   48.68
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   51.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   96.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    3.57


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   96.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    3.64


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   97.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.75

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0010 Town of Maple
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    417
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          74.82
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   34.52
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   62.26
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.29
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.61
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   36.36
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   62.01
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   36.30
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   63.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .33


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   35.29
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   62.42
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   34.87
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   65.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   37.54
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    192   62.14
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   35.06
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   64.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   97.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.77


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   96.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.01


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   97.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.34

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0011 Town of Oakland, W 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    721
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    581
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          80.58
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   40.17
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   58.28
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .69
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .34
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .34
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   40.07
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   57.47
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   40.63
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   59.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   37.25
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   60.61
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   39.23
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   60.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   41.52
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    329   56.92
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   41.39
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   58.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   97.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.24


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   96.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    3.10


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    449   98.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.97

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0012 Town of Parkland, W 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    733
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    532
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          72.58
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   35.47
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   62.26
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .57
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .75
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .94
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   34.48
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   63.43
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   36.00
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   64.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   32.89
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   65.20
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   34.10
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   65.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   37.38
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    321   60.91
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   36.81
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   63.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422   96.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.21


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   98.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.54


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    426   99.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .47

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0013 Town of Solon Springs, W 1-3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    648
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    514
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          79.32
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   48.63
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   49.61
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.17
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .59
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   49.80
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   48.41
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   50.90
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   49.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   50.00
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   47.81
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   47.14
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   52.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   51.57
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    239   46.86
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   52.65
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   47.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   97.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.55


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   96.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    3.17


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   98.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.41

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0014 Town of Summit, W 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    633
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    511
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          80.73
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   34.25
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   63.80
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .98
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .39
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .59
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   34.13
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   64.68
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   33.93
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   66.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   33.20
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   65.01
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   32.35
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   67.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   36.02
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    321   63.19
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   35.90
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   64.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   97.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.74


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406   98.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.93


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.47

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0015 Town of Superior, W 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1385
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1104
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          79.71
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    485   44.25
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    595   54.29
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .27
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .36
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .82
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    476   43.91
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    587   54.15
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    1.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    488   45.19
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    591   54.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    468   43.37
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    592   54.87
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    1.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457   41.93
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    632   57.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    504   45.86
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    586   53.32
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    488   44.57
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    605   55.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .18


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    830   96.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    3.26


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    880   98.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.00


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    847   97.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.08

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0016 Town of Wascott
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    567
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    465
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          82.01
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   51.18
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   47.10
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .65
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .86
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   50.65
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   47.84
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   51.21
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   48.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   51.10
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   47.14
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   51.19
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   48.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   52.60
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    214   46.32
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   52.17
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   47.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   96.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    3.23


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   96.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    3.17


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   97.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.58

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0017 Village of Lake Nebagamon, W 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    751
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    619
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          82.42
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   49.35
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   48.70
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .81
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .98
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   50.25
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   48.60
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   49.83
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   50.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   50.08
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   49.25
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   47.95
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   52.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   50.24
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    304   49.11
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   50.65
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   49.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   94.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    5.82


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453   97.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.16


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447   98.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.97

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0018 Village of Oliver
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    269
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          75.84
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   36.27
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   61.76
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .98
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .98
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   33.00
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   63.50
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   34.67
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   64.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   31.31
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   66.67
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   33.00
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   67.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   35.82
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    125   62.19
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   33.99
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   65.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .49


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   97.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.44


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   98.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.20


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   99.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .61

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0019 Village of Poplar
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    397
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          78.59
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   56.82
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   38.31
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.30
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .97
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.60
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   58.17
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   39.54
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   59.93
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   40.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   57.10
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   39.60
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    3.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   56.35
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   43.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   61.69
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    116   37.66
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   59.81
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   40.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   93.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    6.80


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   96.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    3.90


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   97.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.36

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0020 Village of Solon Springs
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    403
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          73.45
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   44.07
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   52.54
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.02
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .68
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.36
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .34


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   48.81
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   49.83
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   48.97
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   51.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   45.45
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   53.15
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   44.71
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   55.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   48.97
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    146   50.00
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   46.92
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   53.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   95.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    4.29


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   95.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    4.17


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   97.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.45

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0021 Village of Superior
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    422
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          77.49
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .24


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   37.58
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   61.18
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .62
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   37.38
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   60.75
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   36.65
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   63.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   36.28
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   62.15
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   34.28
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   65.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   38.51
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    195   60.56
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   39.06
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   60.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   97.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.24


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   99.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .72


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .71

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0022 City of Superior, W 1-3, 7 & 8
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2973
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2290
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          77.03
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    800   35.04
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1431   62.68
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12     .53
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15     .66
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19     .83
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .09


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    789   34.87
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1426   63.01
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    2.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .04


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    794   35.10
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1468   64.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    771   34.25
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1447   64.28
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    1.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    740   32.79
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1517   67.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    839   36.85
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .   1407   61.79
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    1.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    830   36.48
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1444   63.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .04


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1824   97.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    2.51


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1882   97.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    2.08


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1833   98.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    1.77

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0023 City of Superior, W 4-6 & 9-12
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2748
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2146
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          78.09
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    748   35.05
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1324   62.04
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    1.17
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .42
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    1.12
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .09


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    737   34.81
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1336   63.11
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    2.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    756   35.88
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1351   64.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    722   34.35
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1342   63.84
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    1.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    711   33.66
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1400   66.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .05


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    790   37.02
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .   1311   61.43
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    1.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    783   36.81
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1343   63.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .05


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1676   97.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    2.73


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1741   97.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    2.08


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1674   98.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    1.99

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0024 City of Superior, W 13-16 & 20
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2840
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2170
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          76.41
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    669   31.04
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1421   65.94
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    1.07
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19     .88
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19     .88
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .09


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    668   31.26
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1430   66.92
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    1.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .05


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    683   32.10
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1442   67.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .14


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    636   30.17
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1423   67.50
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    2.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .09


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    649   30.19
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1498   69.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .14


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    720   33.35
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .   1400   64.84
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    1.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .05

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    691   32.21
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1451   67.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .14


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1709   96.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    3.45


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1758   97.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    2.71


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1744   97.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    2.35

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0025 City of Superior, W 17-19 & 30
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   4663
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1335
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .15
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.63
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .04


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   28.48
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    887   67.20
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    1.44
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    1.06
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    1.67
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   28.83
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    894   67.83
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    3.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   30.53
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    909   69.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   28.71
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    897   68.68
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    2.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   28.14
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    944   71.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   30.52
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    890   67.07
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    2.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   31.09
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    911   68.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .15


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1071   96.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    3.25


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1095   96.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    3.95


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1075   96.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    3.33

PRECINCT REPORT                                        OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/13/18
RUN TIME:02:07 PM

          0026 City of Superior, W 23-26 & 27
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   4663
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2268
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.64
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Governor/Lt Governor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Walker / Kleefisch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    827   36.69
           Evers / Barnes (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1364   60.51
           Anderson / Baird (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19     .84
           White / Anderson (WGN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10     .44
           Turnbull / Losch (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    1.46
           Enz / No Candidate (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Brad Schimel (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    808   36.10
           Josh Kaul (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1395   62.33
           Terry Larson (CON)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    1.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .04


          Secretary of State
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Jay Schroeder (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    811   36.40
           Doug La Follette (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1417   63.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Treasurer
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Travis Hartwig (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    796   35.87
           Sarah Godlewski (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1380   62.19
           Andrew Zuelke (CON) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    1.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US Senator
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Leah Vukmir (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    784   35.00
           Tammy Baldwin (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1456   65.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. in Congress, Dist. 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Sean P. Duffy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    864   38.35
           Margaret Engebretson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .   1367   60.67
           Ken Driessen (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22     .98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          State Senator, Dist. 25
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           James Bolen (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    841   37.39
           Janet Bewley (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1408   62.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rep. to Assembly, Dist. 73
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Nick Milroy (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1776   96.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    3.32


          Sheriff
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Thomas G. Dalbec (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1851   97.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    2.63


          Clerk of Circuit Court
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Michele Wick (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1816   98.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    2.00